2016 Cycling Australia Road National Championships: Elite Men?s Road Race Startlist

2016 Cycling Australia Road National Championships: Elite Men?s Road Race Startlist

1 Richie PORTE (TAS)
2 Rohan DENNIS (SA)
3 Caleb Ewan (NSW)
4 Simon GERRANS (AUS)
5 Simon CLARKE (AUS)
6 Adam HANSEN (QLD)
7 Neil Van Der Ploeg (VIC)
8 Luke DURBRIDGE (AUS)
9 Samuel Spokes (NSW)
10 Jack Bobridge (SA)
11 Cameron MEYER (AUS)
12 Travis Meyer (WA)
13 Lachlan Norris (VIC)
14 Damien HOWSON (AUS)
15 Mitchell DOCKER (AUS)
16 Nathan Earle (TAS)
17 Nathan HAAS (ACT)
18 Ben Dyball (NSW)
19 Brendan Canty (VIC)
20 Jack Haig (VIC)
21 Alexander EDMONDSON (SA)
22 Mathew HAYMAN (AUS)
23 Leigh HOWARD (AUS)
24 Mark RENSHAW (NSW)
25 Jordan Kerby (QLD)
26 Brenton Jones (VIC)
27 Adam Phelan (ACT)
28 Timothy Roe (SA)
29 William CLARKE (TAS)
30 Bernard Sulzberger (TAS)
31 Graeme Brown (WA)
32 Jonathan CLARKE (AUS)
33 Steele VON HOFF (VIC)
34 Glenn O’SHEA (SA)
35 Sam Crome (VIC)
36 Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ACT)
37 Sean Lake (VIC)
38 Patrick Lane (VIC)
39 Robbie Hucker (VIC)
40 Mark O’BRIEN (VIC)
41 Anthony Giacoppo (WA)
42 Patrick Shaw (VIC)
43 Luke Parker (VIC)
44 Alex Wohler (QLD)
45 Joshua Taylor (NSW)
46 Tom Robinson (TAS)
47 Jayden Copp (QLD)
48 Alexander Smyth (VIC)
49 Samuel VOLKERS (QLD)
50 Craig Evers (NSW)
51 Saxon Irvine (NSW)
52 Tim Guy (NSW)
53 Benjamin HILL (ACT)
54 Cameron Bayly (SA)
55 Jay Dutton (NSW)
56 Nicholas Woods (QLD)
57 Brodie Talbot (NSW)
60 Stuart WILKINS (QLD)
62 David EVANS (NSW)
63 Paul ANDREWS (QLD)
64 Zeth ROMANIS (VIC)
65 Jeremy GILLMAN-WELLS (ACT)
66 Peter CASEY (VIC)
67 Allan IACUONE (VIC)
68 Peter MILOSTIC (NSW)
69 Stuart Shaw (ACT)
71 Nathan WHITE (QLD)
72 Leo Simmonds (SA)
76 Joel Strachan (VIC)
77 Tim CANNY (VIC)
78 Rowan Dever (VIC)
83 Jai Crawford (AUS)
84 Nick BENSLEY (VIC)
85 Chris WINN (VIC)
87 Frederick BONAIL (SA)
89 Christopher TASSELL (VIC)
92 Wesley Sulzberger (TAS)
93 Jay CALLAGHAN (QLD)
94 Troy HERFOSS (NSW)
97 Chris BARLIN (NSW)
99 Steven CUSWORTH (VIC)
101 Jesse FEATONBY (VIC)
102 Callum O’SULLIVAN (QLD)
104 Justin TOMLINSON (NSW)
105 Scott Sunderland (WA)
106 Sam TREGOWETH (SA)
107 Christopher BOOGERT (NSW)
108 Travis FRISBY (SA)
109 Sam EVANS (VIC)
110 Dale Scarfe (VIC)
112 Emmanuel BLANCO (VIC)
113 Kane Walker (VIC)
114 Allan Satchell (VIC)
116 Rhys Gillett (VIC)
117 Kieran PATON (VIC)
118 Danny Pulbrook (TAS)
119 Nathan Elliott (VIC)
120 Aaron Watts (NSW)
121 Jack LINDSAY (ACT)
122 Mitchell Mulhern (QLD)
123 Stuart Smith (VIC)
125 Timothy CAMERON (NSW)
127 Matthew Clark (VIC)
128 Joshua Prete (QLD)
129 Craig Hutton (NSW)
130 Kyle WARD (NSW)
131 Cameron Ivory (NSW)
132 Jeremy MCINNES (VIC)
133 Thomas COATES (QLD)
134 Ashleigh KEY (VIC)
135 Fergus Sully (VIC)
136 Jay MCCARTHY (QLD)
137 Tyler Spurrell (VIC)
138 Ivan Michelin-Beard (ACT)
140 Ned VOLK (VIC)
141 Todd Satchell (VIC)
142 Jeremy Cameron (VIC)
143 Leslie MASTERS (QLD)
144 Ben MARSHALL (ACT)
145 Trevor Spencer (VIC)
147 Alistair Crameri (VIC)
148 Shaun O’CALLAGHAN (VIC)
149 Sebastian JAYNE (VIC)
150 Darcy Woolley (VIC)
151 James Cummings (VIC)
152 Liam Hill (VIC)
153 Mitch NEUMANN (QLD)
154 Marcus Culey (NSW)
155 Dave MANTON (NSW)
156 Michael HEPBURN (QLD)