2016 Cycling Australia Road National Championships: U23 Men?s Road Race Startlist

2016 Cycling Australia Road National Championships: U23 Men?s Road Race Startlist

1 Miles Scotson (SA)
2 Alistair Donohoe (VIC)
3 Ryan Cavanagh (QLD)
4 Nicholas SCHULTZ (QLD)
5 Daniel Fitter (QLD)
6 Freddy Ovett (VIC)
7 Chris Hamilton (VIC)
8 Angus Lyons (VIC)
9 Lucas Hamilton (VIC)
10 Oscar Stevenson (VIC)
11 Dylan Sunderland (NSW)
12 Michael Storer (WA)
13 Callum Scotson (SA)
14 Jason LEA (VIC)
16 Ben O’CONNOR (WA)
17 Scott Bowden (TAS)
18 Jason Lowndes (VIC)
19 Alexander MORGAN (VIC)
20 Jacob LANGHAM (TAS)
21 Dylan Lindsey (VIC)
22 Dylan Newbery (QLD)
23 Jake Klajnblat (VIC)
24 Jesse Kerrison (QLD)
25 Michael ASTELL (TAS)
26 Samual TOFT (VIC)
27 Michael Hale (VIC)
28 Mason HENDER (VIC)
29 Bradley Linfield (WA)
30 Rylee FIELD (NSW)
31 Evan HULL (VIC)
32 Justin Gassner (SA)
33 Jesse Ewart (NSW)
34 Justin GHOSH (WA)
35 Paul Edelstein (NSW)
36 Zane Hunter (VIC)
37 Patrick Sharpe (NSW)
38 Stefan BOS (VIC)
39 Ben Comfort (ACT)
40 Jonathan BUTLER (TAS)
41 Nicholas Katsonis (VIC)
42 Cameron ROBERTS (NSW)
43 Nathan Booth (ACT)
44 Karl MICHELIN-BEARD (ACT)
45 Reece Robinson (NSW)
46 Liam White (VIC)
47 Chris Harper (SA)
48 Guy Kalma (WA)
49 Daniel Scheiner (NSW)
50 Ryan Thomas (NSW)
51 Kyle Thompson (VIC)
52 Jackson Mawby (WA)
53 David Fumpson (SA)
54 Tom Kaesler (SA)
55 Sean Whitfield (ACT)
56 Jordan Payne (NSW)
58 Joshua HARRISON (SA)
59 Ben Carman (QLD)
60 Oliver Martin (TAS)
61 Tasman NANKERVIS (VIC)
62 Tom Chapman (SA)
63 Jake STUART (NSW)
64 Scott Thompson (NSW)
65 Tristan WARD (NSW)
66 Charly MCMILLAN (VIC)
67 Samuel Hill (NSW)
68 Nathan Bradshaw (NSW)
69 Michael BORLAND (VIC)
70 Ayden Toovey (NSW)
71 Nicholas NORDEN (VIC)
72 Todd Buschkuehl (VIC)
73 Harrison WILES (NSW)
75 Samuel LANE (VIC)
76 Michael Rice (ACT)
77 Mathew ROSS (VIC)
78 Harrison CARTER (NSW)
79 Jayden COOPER (VIC)
80 Josh ABBEY (VIC)
81 Jack Hogan (SA)
82 David RANDALL (VIC)
83 Timothy SELLAR (WA)
84 Jai Hindley (WA)
85 Reece Tucknott (WA)
86 Jordan Stannus (VIC)
87 Mitchell SUTTON (QLD)
88 Toby Orchard (NSW)
89 Patrick BURT (VIC)
90 Taylor ANSTEE (VIC)
92 Julian THOMSON (VIC)
93 Matthew Gassner (SA)
94 Jonathon NOBLE (QLD)
95 Cuan VAN STADEN (TAS)
96 Harrison Bailey (NSW)
97 Michael STRINGER (VIC)
98 Carsten CHAPMAN (NSW)
99 Cyrus Monk (VIC)
100 Riley TERRENS (VIC)
101 Lachlan Holliday (VIC)
102 Drew Morey (VIC)
103 Alexander HOLDEN (VIC)
105 Thomas ALLFORD (SA)
107 Paddy Corcoran (NSW)
108 Benjamin ANDREWS (VIC)
109 Liam Magennis (NSW)
110 Samuel JENNER (NSW)
111 Nicholas Villiers (NSW)
112 Jackson Carman (QLD)
113 Darcy Pirotta (WA)
114 Tomarsh LOKI (VIC)
115 Indiana MICHEL (VIC)
116 Matthew Chambers (WA)
117 Tim LENNON (SA)
118 Nicholas WHITE (VIC)
120 Michael POTTER (NSW)