Mersey Valley Junior Mens Tour TT start times

Startlist u19 Mens Junior Tour
10:41:00?am 52 Sebastian BERWICK (NSW) ____
10:42:00?am 51 Ainsleigh GRAY (TAS) ____
10:43:00?am 50 Alex CLAIRS (QLD) ____
10:44:00?am 49 Angus CALVERT (TAS) ____
10:45:00?am 48 Nicholas TANNER (ACT) ____
10:46:00?am 47 Alexander MENA (QLD) ____
10:47:00?am 46 Logan OLIVE (NSW) ____
10:48:00?am 45 Samson TURNER (VIC) ____
10:49:00?am 44 Timothy HARRIS (NSW) ____
10:50:00?am 43 Thomas JONES (VIC) ____
10:51:00?am 42 Jarrad DRIZNERS (SA) ____
10:52:00?am 41 Fletcher SYMONDS (SA) ____
10:53:00?am 40 Colby JACHMANN (SA) ____
10:54:00?am 39 Riley HART (VIC) ____
10:55:00?am 38 Calan WHITE (QLD) ____
10:56:00?am 37 Thomas HODGE (QLD) ____
10:57:00?am 36 Liam NOLAN (SA) ____
10:58:00?am 35 Cooper SAYERS (SA) ____
10:59:00?am 34 Liam CAPPELL (NZL) ____
11:00:00?am 33 Campbell JONES (NSW) ____
11:01:00?am 32 Liam LAWLOR (SA) ____
11:02:00?am 31 Kaden GROVES (QLD) ____
11:03:00?am 30 Jai KANAT (VIC) ____
11:04:00?am 29 Jordan LOUIS (ACT) ____
11:05:00?am 28 Hayden DICOCCO-GRANT (TAS) ____
11:06:00?am 27 Ethan BERENDS (VIC) ____
11:07:00?am 26 Patrick KENNEDY (QLD) ____
11:08:00?am 25 Hamish WEBBER (VIC) ____
11:09:00?am 24 Daniel LUKE (QLD) ____
11:10:00?am 23 Blake SUNDE (NZL) ____
11:11:00?am 22 Macgregor CARTER (VIC) ____
11:12:00?am 21 Ethan BATT (NZL) ____
11:13:00?am 20 Jake OLIVER (TAS) ____
11:14:00?am 19 Kallum PARLEVLIET (VIC) ____
11:15:00?am 18 Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (TAS) ____
11:16:00?am 17 Nicholas SIMPSON (VIC) ____
11:17:00?am 16 Ross GORDON (VIC) ____
11:18:00?am 15 Kelland O’BRIEN (VIC) ____
11:19:00?am 14 Ryan SCHILT (VIC) ____
11:20:00?am 13 Matias FITZWATER (NZL) ____
11:21:00?am 12 James FOUCHE (NZL) ____
11:22:00?am 11 Connor LAMBERT (WA) ____
11:23:00?am 10 Oliver MURRAY (ACT) ____
11:24:00?am 9 Tom GOUGH (QLD) ____
11:25:00?am 8 Blair AUSTIN (TAS) ____
11:26:00?am 7 Declan PROSSER (ACT) ____
11:27:00?am 6 Thomas MCDONALD (VIC) ____
11:28:00?am 5 Ben MAVRODIS (VIC) ____
11:29:00?am 4 Sebastian PRESLEY (VIC) ____
11:30:00?am 3 Lewis MCCREA (WA) ____
11:31:00?am 2 Cameron SCOTT (NSW) ____
11:32:00?am 1 Robert STANNARD (NZL) ____